Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, APLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+160.0%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£25,000
+8.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000
+17.9%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,500
+14.7%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2AY
← Back to All Properties