Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOLCOMBE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS14 0AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+20.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£244,950
+22.5%
Sold on 5 February 2018
Terraced
+£44,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+33.3%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+7.2%
Sold on 5 September 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS14 0AT
← Back to All Properties