Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, COLLIS STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+13.6%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+65.0%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4EE
← Back to All Properties