32, TRISTRAM CLOSE, EASTLEIGH, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 4TT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.2%
Price Change
+£167,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+201.2%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£167,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1