Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REED CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£151,000
+0.7%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+114.5%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PD
← Back to All Properties