9, WATERMILL COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 5RD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,200
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£32,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,200-22.6%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,800 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+7.4%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,500+7.7%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+78.0%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 14 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1