Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150A, FLEETWOOD AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+24.0%
Sold on 17 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 12 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9RF
← Back to All Properties