33, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 4NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.5%
Price Change
+£203,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+166.5%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£203,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,950+27.6%
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£26,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,555+68.8%
Sold on 25 November 1996
Semi-Detached
+£38,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 3 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1