43, HELMTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,950+140.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+35.2%
Sold on 28 June 2001
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1