26, BURE CLOSE, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-3.4%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000+4.4%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+103.6%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1