Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DENHOLM CLOSE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£19,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+27.8%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1TF
← Back to All Properties