Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, 18, ST JAMES WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5RB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,000
+13.8%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-6.0%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+9.3%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+117.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5RB
← Back to All Properties