72, MEADE HILL ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M8 4LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£177,500+171.0%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500+4.0%
Sold on 16 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1