Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COOMBE PINE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+1.0%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+25.8%
Sold on 1 October 2013
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+47.9%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+19.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TJ
← Back to All Properties