Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,999
Last Sold Price
20 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£25,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,999
+59.1%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Terraced
+£25,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
-26.7%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+114.3%
Sold on 23 May 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0HG
← Back to All Properties