57, CRADLE HILL ROAD, SEAFORD, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN25 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+0.2%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,500+59.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+71.4%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1