Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, RICHMOND ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.8%
Price Change
+£470,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£577,000
+441.8%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£470,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 26 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 3PT
← Back to All Properties