3, CHARNLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M45 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£116,000+139.2%
Sold on 3 February 2011
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+0.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1