Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ASTCOTE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,500
Last Sold Price
3 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,500
+42.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+32.4%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+88.9%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7TH
← Back to All Properties