13, BOGARDE DRIVE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£196,000+3.7%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,995+19.2%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1