Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEYS ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,000
+18.1%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+69.4%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6JL
← Back to All Properties