Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BAKERS LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 4GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+3.3%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 4GP
← Back to All Properties