Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+77.5%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+59.5%
Sold on 4 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XH
← Back to All Properties