Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NELSON AVENUE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+37.3%
Sold on 30 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+20.8%
Sold on 13 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1XA
← Back to All Properties