Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, BROCKENHURST WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.7%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+227.7%
Sold on 15 June 2016
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4XN
← Back to All Properties