Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE MALTINGS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4YB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+33.3%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+143.6%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Terraced
+£109,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4YB
← Back to All Properties