Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PACKER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+127.0%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£2,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,675
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 3LD
← Back to All Properties