Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WYCLIFFE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 5FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+20.1%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+228.2%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Terraced
+£76,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 8 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 5FP
← Back to All Properties