Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, STIRLING COURT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.9%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£208,000
+146.9%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3QT
← Back to All Properties