Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+64.5%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+56.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£25,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties