Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HIGHFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 5JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+89.5%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+17.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£14,280 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,720
+438.1%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Terraced
+£65,720 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 5JZ
← Back to All Properties