111, ALPHA ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£685,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£345,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£685,000+101.5%
Sold on 5 December 2022
Detached
+£345,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,995
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
Sale #1