Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+44.4%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+96.5%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties