Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+200.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties