38, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+119.3%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+8.6%
Sold on 8 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1