Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, HIGHLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,000
+23.5%
Sold on 13 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000
+22.5%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+0.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+155.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9AH
← Back to All Properties