Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
384, NACTON ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9ND
← Back to All Properties