Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48A, STANLEY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 1HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,500
+19.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£734,500
+26.6%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£580,000
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 1HY
← Back to All Properties