Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE TRAMWAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+9.4%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0PZ
← Back to All Properties