11, PROCTOR WALK, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT18 7QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£577,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£317,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£577,000+121.9%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Detached
+£317,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,995+15.6%
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1