Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+7.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
-48.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties