Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TORKINGTON GARDENS, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,500
+3.4%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+248.4%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2EW
← Back to All Properties