Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2B, 15, DAVIGDOR ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
2 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+27.1%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+106.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1QB
← Back to All Properties