Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHURCH ROAD WEST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,500
+16.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£46,000
+31.4%
Sold on 26 October 2015
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
+0.1%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950
+94.2%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5UE
← Back to All Properties