Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CLOVERFIELDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+87.6%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£116,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,250
Sold on 26 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9EY
← Back to All Properties