Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAREWOOD, MOTTRAM ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+1.8%
Sold on 18 March 2019
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+53.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Detached
+£96,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 18 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 6BB
← Back to All Properties