Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 2UU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+25.9%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,500
+159.1%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,250
Sold on 3 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 2UU
← Back to All Properties