Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, FIRLANDS, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+6.0%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+43.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+211.8%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£137,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9BL
← Back to All Properties