Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+3.5%
Sold on 21 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+8.6%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-21.8%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,450
Sold on 26 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties