THE CHALET, BELL ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1UL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.2%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£262,500+151.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 28 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1